SCHOOL DISTRICT Last Name First Name Region County
West New York Board of Education Acosta Jorge North Hudson
Bayonne Board of Education Aiello Dawn North Hudson
Lacey Township Board of Education Amos Michelle Central Ocean
Woodbridge Twp. School District Bader John Central Middlesex
Maple Shade School District Behnke Bobbie Central Burlington
Atlantic City Board of Education Bird Michael South Atlantic
Montclair Board of Education Bloch Jennifer North Essex
Woodbridge Twp. School District Braunsdorf Edward Central Middlesex
Kenilworth Board of Education Bubnowski Ron North Union
Bayonne Board of Education Bush Renae North Hudson
Woodbridge Twp. School District Calabrese Laura Central Middlesex
West New York Board of Education Calderone Eileen North Hudson
Atlantic City Board of Education Caldwell Gabrielle South Atlantic
NJDOE Campbell Karen Central Mercer
Elizabeth Public Schools Carbone Rosa North Union
Edison Township School District Caruso Walker Roseann North Middlesex
International Academy of Atlantic City Charter School Chestnut Dr. Natakie South Atlantic
Plainfield Board of Education Ciccone Dawn North Union
Keansburg Board of Education Covert John Central Monmouth
Bayonne Board of Education Craig Timothy North Hudson
Gloucester City Board of Education Curry, Ed.D. Elizabeth South Camden
Bloomfield Board of Education Decker Joanne North Essex
Bayonne Board of Education Degnan Dr. Dennis North Hudson
Bayonne Board of Education Degnan Tara North Hudson
Paterson Public Schools Del Rosso Irene North Passaic
Bayonne Board of Education Desjardin Dr. Alaina North Hudson
Camden County Technical Schools DiGiacobbe Karen South Camden
Waterford Township Board of Education DiRenzo-Koob Lisa South Camden
Middlesex Board of Education Diskin Kathryn Central Middlesex
East Windsor Regional School District Dzwonar Michael Central Mercer
Freehold Regional High School District Evangelista Donna Central Monmouth
Hamilton Township School District Fermin-Cannon Mayreni Central Mercer
Englewood Public School District Finn-Bruce Lisa North Bergen
Bayonne Board of Education Flynn Monica North Hudson
Bayonne Board of Education Fogu Thomas North Hudson
Keansburg Board of Education Formica Christine Central Monmouth
Pinelands Regional School District Frasca Gina Central Ocean
Harrison Board of Education French Jennifer North Hudson
Englewood Public School District Gil Mercedes North Bergen
West Orange Public Schools Granato Terry North Essex
Atlantic City Board of Education Harris Donald South Atlantic
Pemberton Township Schools Havers Jeffrey Central Burlington
West New York Board of Education Herrera Clara North Hudson
Edison Township School District Hom Michael North Middlesex
Dunellen Board of Education Hoy Sandy Central Middlesex
Harrison Board of Education Jennette Emilio North Hudson
Montclair Board of Education Johnson Kendra North Essex
Passaic County Technical Institute Johnson Joaquim North Passaic
Colts Neck Board of Education Jones Melissa Central Monmouth
Highland Park Board of Education Knapp Jennifer Central Middlesex
Jackson Township School District Koch Lisa Central Ocean
Neptune Township Board of Education Kolinofsky Charles Central Ocean
Kearny School District Levchak Sofia North Hudson
Little Egg Harbor Township School District Lichtenwalner Erin Central Ocean
Hamilton Township School District Lieberman Heather Central Mercer
Ewing Township Board of Education Louth Harry Central Mercer
Cherry Hill Public School District Mahan Dr. Farrah South Camden
Toms River Regional Schools Mailot Estee Central Ocean
New Brunswick Public Schools Mamman Elizabeth Central Middlesex
Atlantic County Vocational School District Mannering Lauren South Atlantic
Hamilton Township School District Marinello Jennifer Central Mercer
Lumberton School District Matlack Maria Central Burlington
Middletown Public Schools McKenzie Victa Central Monmouth
Brick Twp. Board of Education McNamara Susan Central Ocean
Linden Public Schools Meade Claire North Union
Atlantic City Board of Education Mena Maryanne South Atlantic
Bridgeton Public Schools Merriweather Celeste North Somerset
South River Board of Education Miller Cathy Central Middlesex
Perth Amboy Public Schools Minaya Jasmin Central Monmouth
Howell Township Public Schools Moore Jacqueline Central Monmouth
Passaic County Technical Institute Moschetta Barbara North Passaic
Atlantic County Vocational School District Moscony Jamie South Atlantic
Westampton Schools Murray Jennifer Central Burlington
Manchester Township School District Nichol Michelle Central Ocean
Manchester Township School District Pedroza Diane Central Ocean
Education Services Commission of New Jersey Pezzuto Barbara Central Middlesex
Pemberton Township Schools Pullen Nadine Central Burlington
Woodbridge Twp. School District Ragan Robert Central Middlesex
NJDOE Ramella Lori Central Mercer
Neptune Township Board of Education Romano Cheryl Central Ocean
International Academy of Atlantic City Charter School Rondavet Jones South Atlantic
Bayonne Board of Education Ruane Nancy North Hudson
Manalapan-Englishtown School District Santora Nicole Central Monmouth
Plainfield Board of Education Sheard Debra North Union
Linden Public Schools Smith Jennifer North Union
Cherry Hill Public School District Smith Michelle South Camden
Perth Amboy Public Schools Spindel Pamela Central Monmouth
Pinelands Regional School District Stevenson Cheryl Central Ocean
Paterson Public Schools Sullivan Marguerite North Passaic
University Academy Charter High School Timpanaro Joseph North Hudson
Livingston School District Topylko Natalie North Essex
Little Egg Harbor Township School District Truzzolino Jacqueline Central Ocean
Township of Ocean Board of Education Vona Kristin Central Monmouth
Palisades Park Board of Education Vouthas-Maza Cindy North Bergen
Palisades Park Board of Education Vozzo Jennifer North Bergen
Bayonne Board of Education Ward Dan North Hudson
Franklin Township Board of Education Washington Ana North Somerset
East Windsor Regional School District Weiss Kevin Central Mercer
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Wence Ronald Central Burlington
Atlantic City Board of Education Williams Nicole South Atlantic
Atlantic City Board of Education Wilson Takiya South Atlantic
Holmdel Township Board of Education Wrubel Denise Central Monmouth
Hamilton Township School District Zircher Sylvia Central Mercer